NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Sport Calendar


Jockey: R Walsh

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
01 May 2019 18:05 Punchestown Kemboy (FR) Coral Punchestown Gold Cup (Grade 1)
01 May 2019 19:10 Punchestown Livelovelaugh (IRE) Guinness Handicap Chase (Grade A)
01 May 2019 17:30 Punchestown Allaho (FR) Irish Daily Mirror Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
01 May 2019 16:55 Punchestown Crack Tiepy (FR) Louis Fitzgerald Hotel Hurdle
01 May 2019 16:20 Punchestown Voix Des Tiep (FR) Connolly's RED MILLS Irish EBF Auction Hurdle Series Final
30 Apr 2019 18:40 Punchestown Getabird (IRE) Dooley Insurance Group Champion Novice Chase (Grade 1)
30 Apr 2019 17:30 Punchestown Min (FR) BoyleSports Champion Chase (Grade 1)
30 Apr 2019 16:20 Punchestown Klassical Dream (FR) Herald Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
30 Apr 2019 16:55 Punchestown Buildmeupbuttercup (GB) Killashee Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
29 Apr 2019 17:15 Naas Castletownshend (IRE) Celebrating Sean Mairtin's 100th Birthday Maiden
23 Apr 2019 15:10 Fairyhouse Pravalaguna (FR) BoyleSports Grand National Festival John & Chich Fowler Memorial EBF Mares Chase (Grade 3)
23 Apr 2019 16:40 Fairyhouse Mr Adjudicator (GB) RYBO Handicap Hurdle (Grade A)
23 Apr 2019 16:10 Fairyhouse My Sister Sarah (IRE) I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Novice Handicap Hurdle Series Final (Grade B)
22 Apr 2019 15:15 Fairyhouse Eight And Bob (GB) Fairyhouse Steel Handicap Hurdle (0-140)
22 Apr 2019 14:40 Fairyhouse French Made (FR) Rathbarry & Glenview Studs Juvenile Hurdle (Grade 2)
22 Apr 2019 17:00 Fairyhouse Burrows Saint (FR) BoyleSports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A)
21 Apr 2019 16:25 Fairyhouse Voix Du Reve (FR) Ryanair Gold Cup Novice Chase (Grade 1)
21 Apr 2019 15:50 Fairyhouse Kildorrery (IRE) BoyleSports Novice Handicap Chase (Grade B)
21 Apr 2019 14:50 Fairyhouse Eglantine Du Seuil (FR) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares Novice Hurdle Championship Final (Grade 1)
14 Apr 2019 15:55 Tramore Pylonthepressure (IRE) Tom Murphy Car Sales Race Day 31st May Chase
14 Apr 2019 14:50 Tramore Ontheropes (IRE) Betvictor Free Entry April 15th Maiden Hurdle
13 Apr 2019 14:50 Naas Castletownshend (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
12 Apr 2019 18:00 Ballinrobe La Sorelita (FR) McGrath Limestone Works Handicap Hurdle
12 Apr 2019 17:25 Ballinrobe Defy De Mee (FR) Mulholland Bookmakers (C & G) Maiden Hurdle
07 Apr 2019 14:55 Fairyhouse Mister Blue Sky (IRE) Fairyhouse Racecourse Supporting Irish Injured Jockeys Association Novice Hurdle (Grade 2)
07 Apr 2019 14:20 Fairyhouse Elite Charboniere (FR) Colm Quinn BMW Maiden Hurdle
07 Apr 2019 15:30 Fairyhouse Easy Game (FR) Fairyhouse Easter Festival Novice Hurdle (Grade 2)
06 Apr 2019 17:15 Aintree Rathvinden (IRE) Randox Health Grand National Handicap Chase (Grade 3)
05 Apr 2019 14:20 Aintree Aramon (GER) Betway Top Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1)
05 Apr 2019 15:25 Aintree Min (FR) JLT Chase (Registered As The Melling Chase) (Grade 1)
05 Apr 2019 17:15 Aintree Dewcup (IRE) Weatherbys Racing Bank Standard Open NH Flat Race (Grade 2)
04 Apr 2019 14:50 Aintree Kemboy (FR) Betway Bowl Chase (Grade 1)
04 Apr 2019 15:25 Aintree Faugheen (IRE) Betway Aintree Hurdle (Grade 1)
31 Mar 2019 16:05 Limerick Burrows Saint (FR) Hugh McMahon Memorial Novice Chase (Grade 3)
26 Mar 2019 16:20 Clonmel Yorkhill (IRE) Suir Valley Chase
24 Mar 2019 14:00 Naas Castletownshend (IRE) Kildare Post & Kildare Now Maiden
18 Mar 2019 16:00 Navan Cadmium (FR) Toals.com Webster Cup Chase (Grade 2)
17 Mar 2019 14:35 Limerick Robin De Carlow (GB) Kerry Group Irish EBF Shannon Spray Mares Novice Hurdle (Grade 3)
15 Mar 2019 13:30 Cheltenham Tiger Tap Tap (GER) JCB Triumph Hurdle (Grade 1)
15 Mar 2019 15:30 Cheltenham Bellshill (IRE) Magners Cheltenham Gold Cup Chase (Grade 1)
15 Mar 2019 14:50 Cheltenham Allaho (FR) Albert Bartlett Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered As The Spa Novices' Hurdle)
15 Mar 2019 14:10 Cheltenham Whiskey Sour (IRE) Randox Health County Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
14 Mar 2019 13:30 Cheltenham Voix Du Reve (FR) JLT Novices' Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Golden Miller)
14 Mar 2019 16:50 Cheltenham My Sister Sarah (IRE) National Hunt Breeders Supported By Tattersalls Mares' Novices' Hurdle (Grade 2)
14 Mar 2019 15:30 Cheltenham Faugheen (IRE) Sun Racing Stayers' Hurdle (Grade 1)
14 Mar 2019 14:50 Cheltenham Footpad (FR) Ryanair Chase (Grade 1) (Registered As The Festival Trophy)
13 Mar 2019 14:50 Cheltenham Uradel (GER) Coral Cup Handicap Hurdle (Grade 3)
13 Mar 2019 13:30 Cheltenham Easy Game (FR) Ballymore Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Registered as the Baring Bingham)
13 Mar 2019 16:50 Cheltenham Ciel De Neige (FR) Boodles Juvenile Handicap Hurdle (Registered As The Fred Winter) (Grade 3)
13 Mar 2019 15:30 Cheltenham Min (FR) Betway Queen Mother Champion Chase (Grade 1)