NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Sport Calendar


Jockey: R L Moore

Future engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
23 May 2019 20:40 Sandown War Glory (IRE) Matchbook Casino Whitsun Cup Handicap
23 May 2019 20:10 Sandown Sangarius (GB) Matchbook Low Commission Exchange Heron Stakes (Listed)
23 May 2019 19:35 Sandown Regal Reality (GB) Matchbook Brigadier Gerard Stakes (Group 3)
23 May 2019 19:05 Sandown Mekong (GB) Matchbook VIP Henry II Stakes (Group 3)
23 May 2019 18:35 Sandown Jm Jackson (IRE) Matchbook Betting Podcast National Stakes (Listed)
23 May 2019 18:00 Sandown Matewan (IRE) Matchbook Betting Exchange Handicap

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
22 May 2019 16:15 Yarmouth Local History (GB) Palm Court Hotel Of Great Yarmouth Median Auction Maiden Stakes
22 May 2019 14:45 Yarmouth Maxi Boy (GB) British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
20 May 2019 18:30 Windsor Dream Of Dreams (IRE) Weatherbys Hamilton Stakes (Registered As The Leisure Stakes) (Listed)
20 May 2019 20:00 Windsor Ocean Paradise (GB) MPM Flooring Ltd. Maiden Fillies' Stakes
19 May 2019 13:35 Naas Magic Fountain (USA) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
19 May 2019 15:50 Naas So Wonderful (USA) Coolmore Stud Irish EBF Fillies' Sprint Stakes (Group 3)
19 May 2019 15:15 Naas Gossamer Wings (USA) Sole Power Sprint Stakes (Listed)
19 May 2019 17:00 Naas Ferretti (USA) Royal Ascot Trials At Naas Handicap
19 May 2019 14:05 Naas Pistoletto (USA) Coolmore Gustav Klimt Race
19 May 2019 16:25 Naas So Perfect (USA) Goffs Lacken Stakes (Group 3)
18 May 2019 13:50 Newbury Sunsprite (IRE) Shalaa Carnarvon Stakes (Listed)
18 May 2019 15:40 Newbury Le Brivido (FR) Al Shaqab Lockinge Stakes (Group 1) (Str)
18 May 2019 17:25 Newbury Robin Of Navan (FR) Toronado Handicap (Str)
18 May 2019 15:00 Newbury Solid Stone (IRE) Al Zubarah London Gold Cup Handicap
18 May 2019 16:50 Newbury Star Terms (GB) Haras De Bouquetot Fillies' Trial Stakes (Listed)
18 May 2019 14:25 Newbury Crystal Ocean (GB) Al Rayyan Stakes (Registered As The Aston Park Stakes) (Group 3)
18 May 2019 16:15 Newbury Fort Myers (USA) Olympic Glory Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
17 May 2019 14:25 York Clerisy (GB) Oaks Farm Stables Fillies' Stakes (Registered As The Michael Seeley Memorial Fillies' Stakes) (Listed)
17 May 2019 16:05 York Accommodate (IRE) British EBF Frank Whittle Partnership Fillies' Handicap
17 May 2019 13:50 York Fleeting Princess (GB) Langleys Solicitors British EBF Marygate Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
17 May 2019 15:35 York Abe Lincoln (USA) Matchbook 'Best Value' Exchange Handicap
17 May 2019 17:05 York Laafy (USA) Longines Irish Champions Weekend Handicap
17 May 2019 15:00 York Southern France (IRE) Matchbook Yorkshire Cup Stakes (Group 2)
17 May 2019 16:35 York Tenax (IRE) Yorkshire Equine Practice Handicap
16 May 2019 16:35 York Hong Kong (USA) Stratford Place Stud Breeds Group Winners ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
16 May 2019 16:05 York Garrus (IRE) British Stallion Studs EBF Westow Stakes (Listed)
16 May 2019 15:00 York Japan (GB) Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Dante Stakes (Group 2)
16 May 2019 17:05 York Running Cloud (IRE) Investec Wealth Handicap
16 May 2019 14:25 York Rawdaa (GB) Al Basti Equiworld Dubai Middleton Fillies' Stakes (Group 2)
15 May 2019 13:50 York Crystal King (GB) Sky Bet Race To The Ebor Jorvik Handicap
15 May 2019 17:05 York Past Master (GB) Lindum Construction Group Handicap
15 May 2019 16:05 York Breath Of Air (GB) Conundrum Rowing For Christian Hobbs Gym Handicap
15 May 2019 14:25 York Vibrant Chords (GB) Infinity Tyres Handicap
11 May 2019 15:40 Lingfield Cherry Lady (GER) RaceBets Million Chartwell Fillies' Stakes (Group 3)
11 May 2019 14:30 Lingfield Anthony Van Dyck (IRE) RaceBets Derby Trial Stakes (Listed)
11 May 2019 16:50 Lingfield Alhakmah (IRE) Sky Sports Racing On Virgin 535 Fillies' Novice Stakes
11 May 2019 16:15 Lingfield War Glory (IRE) 99 (No Flake) Farewell Handicap
10 May 2019 15:00 Chester Restorer (GB) Boodles Diamond Handicap
10 May 2019 14:25 Chester Success Days (IRE) Homeserve Huxley Stakes (Group 2)
10 May 2019 15:35 Chester Low Sun (GB) SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap
09 May 2019 14:25 Chester Circus Maximus (IRE) Homeserve Dee Stakes (Listed)
09 May 2019 15:35 Chester Kew Gardens (IRE) Boodles Diamond Ormonde Stakes (Group 3)
08 May 2019 15:35 Chester Norway (IRE) MBNA Chester Vase Stakes (Group 3)
08 May 2019 14:25 Chester Secret Thoughts (USA) Arkle Finance Cheshire Oaks (Fillies' Listed) (For The Robert Sangster Memorial Cup)
06 May 2019 13:50 Curragh Harpocrates (IRE) Coolmore Sioux Nation Irish EBF Maiden (Plus 10)
06 May 2019 15:35 Curragh Happen (USA) Coolmore Gleneagles Irish EBF Athasi Stakes (Group 3)
06 May 2019 15:00 Curragh Antilles (USA) Coolmore Churchill Irish EBF Tetrarch Stakes (Listed)
06 May 2019 14:25 Curragh King Neptune (USA) First Flier Stakes (Listed)
06 May 2019 16:10 Curragh Magical (IRE) Coolmore Highland Reel Irish EBF Mooresbridge Stakes (Group 2)
05 May 2019 15:35 Newmarket Just Wonderful (USA) Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Fillies' Group 1)