NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Sport Calendar


Jockey: Reserve 1

Future engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
22 Apr 2019 13:50 Cork Wetbehindtheears (IRE) Racing Home For Easter Maiden Hurdle
22 Apr 2019 17:00 Fairyhouse Oscar Knight (IRE) BoyleSports Irish Grand National Chase (Grade A)

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
21 Apr 2019 14:10 Cork Dashing Daisy (IRE) O'Flynn Motors Mallow Mares Maiden Hurdle
21 Apr 2019 13:40 Cork Frere Fontaine (FR) Dermot Casey Tree Care Maiden Hurdle
21 Apr 2019 17:20 Cork Elusive Star (IRE) Jim Ryan Racecourse Services (Pro/Am) Flat Race
21 Apr 2019 16:50 Cork West Is Best (IRE) Munster Waste Management Handicap Hurdle (80-116)
21 Apr 2019 13:50 Fairyhouse Mytermsoryours (IRE) Ryans Cleaning Event Specialists Maiden Hurdle
20 Apr 2019 14:30 Cork Atlas (IRE) Buy Tickets Online And Save On Admission Tickets Handicap
20 Apr 2019 13:55 Cork Nakakande (IRE) Racing Home For Easter Festival Handicap
20 Apr 2019 17:20 Cork Breathless Mahoney (IRE) Join Us Here Again Tomorrow Maiden
20 Apr 2019 16:45 Cork Come At Dawn (IRE) corkracecourse.ie Handicap (45-65)
18 Apr 2019 18:45 Clonmel Zeb City (IRE) BBQ Race Evening Friday June 7th Handicap (45-65)
17 Apr 2019 13:45 Happy Valley Sundancer (AUS) The Hong Kong Rugby Union Cup (handicap)
17 Apr 2019 12:45 Happy Valley Mr Right (AUS) Shek Kip Mei Handicap
17 Apr 2019 15:15 Happy Valley Super Chic (IRE) King's Park Handicap
17 Apr 2019 12:15 Happy Valley Dragon Regiment (AUS) Tsim Sha Tsui Handicap
17 Apr 2019 14:45 Happy Valley Kanbeki Molly (AUS) Kowloon Tsai Handicap
14 Apr 2019 06:30 Sha Tin Star Superior (AUS) Crystal Handicap
14 Apr 2019 10:45 Sha Tin Flying Thunder (GB) Topaz Handicap
14 Apr 2019 06:00 Sha Tin Jimson The Famous (USA) Amethyst Handicap
14 Apr 2019 08:35 Sha Tin Electric Lightning (AUS) Peridot Handicap
14 Apr 2019 07:00 Sha Tin Gracious Ryder (AUS) The 18 Districts Cup Handicap
14 Apr 2019 08:05 Sha Tin Storm Soldier (GB) Jasper Handicap
14 Apr 2019 17:35 Tramore Darrens Diamond (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Mares (Pro/Am) Flat Race
13 Apr 2019 17:10 Naas Bodak (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
13 Apr 2019 15:25 Naas Bluesbreaker (IRE) Royal Ascot Trials Day 19th May Handicap (45-70)
13 Apr 2019 14:50 Naas Hightimeyouwon (GB) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden
12 Apr 2019 18:30 Ballinrobe Seskinane (IRE) BetVictor Handicap Hurdle
12 Apr 2019 20:00 Ballinrobe Pivotal Pursuit (GB) Connacht Tribune Flat Race
12 Apr 2019 17:25 Ballinrobe Western Doyen (IRE) Mulholland Bookmakers (C & G) Maiden Hurdle
12 Apr 2019 19:30 Ballinrobe Doonbeg Glory (IRE) Racing TV Flat Race
12 Apr 2019 16:50 Ballinrobe Flying Mary (IRE) BetVictor Mares Maiden Hurdle
12 Apr 2019 19:00 Ballinrobe James Boru (IRE) Killeen Sportsgrounds Handicap Hurdle (80-95)
11 Apr 2019 14:35 Limerick Eat The Book (IRE) I.N.H. Stallion Owners EBF Maiden Hurdle
11 Apr 2019 14:05 Limerick Kilcanavee (IRE) National Student Raceday Mares Maiden Hurdle
10 Apr 2019 15:15 Happy Valley New Asia Sunrise (AUS) Dongcheng District Handicap
10 Apr 2019 12:45 Happy Valley Yee Cheong Lucky (GB) Jinbao Street Handicap
10 Apr 2019 14:45 Happy Valley You Have My Word (NZ) Dongzhimen Handicap
10 Apr 2019 12:45 Happy Valley Super Fun (IRE) Jinbao Street Handicap
10 Apr 2019 14:15 Happy Valley Sunny Dragon (AUS) The Beijing Clubhouse Anniversary Cup (handicap)
10 Apr 2019 15:50 Happy Valley Let's Take It Easy (AUS) Wangfujing Handicap
10 Apr 2019 13:15 Happy Valley Mister Monte (AUS) Chaoyangmen Handicap
09 Apr 2019 18:10 Gowran Park Never Rains (IRE) Gowran Park Golf Club Handicap (45-65)
09 Apr 2019 16:05 Gowran Park Raffaello (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Median Auction Maiden
09 Apr 2019 19:10 Gowran Park Cosmic Boy (IRE) Tickets Online At www.gowranpark.ie Maiden
07 Apr 2019 16:00 Fairyhouse Brindabella (IRE) Huntington's Disease Association Mares Handicap Hurdle
07 Apr 2019 08:00 Sha Tin Winwin Thirtythree (NZ) Severn Handicap
07 Apr 2019 14:20 Fairyhouse Golden Chance (IRE) Colm Quinn BMW Maiden Hurdle
07 Apr 2019 06:30 Sha Tin Soccer Master (GER) Severn Handicap
07 Apr 2019 14:35 Cork Inajuma (IRE) Mallow Handicap (45-65)
07 Apr 2019 16:35 Fairyhouse Semper Fidelis (GB) Boylesports Handicap Hurdle (80-102)
07 Apr 2019 10:45 Sha Tin Manna From Heaven (IRE) Plantation Handicap