NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Sport Calendar


Trainer: W P Mullins

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
23 May 2019 20:20 Tipperary Botani (IRE) Racing Again June 14th Mares (Pro/Am) Flat Race
23 May 2019 19:15 Tipperary Poker D'ainay (FR) Tipperary Maiden Hurdle
23 May 2019 17:05 Tipperary Mister Capitano (GER) Restaurant Package At Tipperary Races Maiden Hurdle
22 May 2019 16:10 Wexford Pont Aven (IRE) Vinegar Hill Beginners Chase
22 May 2019 15:10 Wexford Great White Shark (FR) Mount Leinster Hurdle
18 May 2019 16:40 Navan Hey Little Boy (GER) Troytown Bar Handicap (45-65)
15 May 2019 17:45 Punchestown Authorized Art (FR) Kildare Hunt Club Maiden Hurdle
14 May 2019 14:05 Tramore Princess Vega (IRE) BetVictor Bet 5 Get 30 Offer Maiden Hurdle
13 May 2019 18:30 Roscommon Royal Illusion (IRE) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Fillies Maiden
13 May 2019 18:10 Killarney Great White Shark (FR) Easy Clean Limited Handicap Hurdle
12 May 2019 15:15 Killarney La Sorelita (FR) Kelly Brothers Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
12 May 2019 14:40 Killarney Elimay (FR) BetVictor Mares Hurdle (Listed)
11 May 2019 13:50 Cork Foveros (FR) Summer BBQ Evenings Maiden Hurdle
10 May 2019 15:35 Chester Low Sun (GB) SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap
10 May 2019 20:25 Downpatrick Think Positive (IRE) Molson Coors Flat Race
10 May 2019 18:25 Downpatrick Mister Capitano (GER) C Russell Auto Sales Maiden Hurdle
10 May 2019 15:35 Chester Whiskey Sour (IRE) SportPesa Chester Cup Handicap
09 May 2019 19:10 Tipperary Brahma Bull (IRE) Berkshire Kedrah House Stud Beginners Chase
08 May 2019 17:55 Gowran Park True Self (IRE) BetVictor Irish EBF Vintage Tipple Stakes (Listed)
08 May 2019 18:25 Gowran Park Hey Little Boy (GER) BetVictor Handicap (45-70)
07 May 2019 20:40 Ballinrobe Golazo (IRE) Connaught Telegraph (Pro/Am) Flat Race
07 May 2019 18:40 Ballinrobe Castle North (IRE) BetVictor Maiden Hurdle
04 May 2019 14:35 Punchestown Ballycasey (IRE) Dooley Insurance Group Cross Country Chase
04 May 2019 18:10 Punchestown Tactical Move (IRE) K Club Hotel & Resort (Pro/Am) Flat Race
04 May 2019 15:10 Punchestown Redhotfillypeppers (IRE) BoyleSports Handicap Chase (0-145)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Lac Kivu (FR) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Dorrells Pierji (FR) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 15:50 Punchestown Benie Des Dieux (FR) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Annie Power Mares Champion Hurdle (Grade 1)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Eight And Bob (GB) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 16:25 Punchestown French Made (FR) AES Champion Four Year Old Hurdle (Grade 1)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Eoline Jolie (FR) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 15:10 Punchestown C'est Jersey (FR) BoyleSports Handicap Chase (0-145)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Mr Adjudicator (GB) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Shanning (FR) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Cut The Mustard (FR) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 15:50 Punchestown Stormy Ireland (FR) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Annie Power Mares Champion Hurdle (Grade 1)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Ask Susan (IRE) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 15:10 Punchestown Some Neck (FR) BoyleSports Handicap Chase (0-145)
04 May 2019 17:00 Punchestown Bellow Mome (FR) Palmerstown House Pat Taaffe Handicap Chase (0-150) (Grade B)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Stratum (GB) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Sayar (IRE) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
04 May 2019 15:50 Punchestown Good Thyne Tara (GB) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Annie Power Mares Champion Hurdle (Grade 1)
04 May 2019 17:35 Punchestown Contingency (GB) Ballymore Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
03 May 2019 17:30 Punchestown Wicklow Brave (GB) BETDAQ Punchestown Champion Hurdle (Grade 1)
03 May 2019 18:05 Punchestown Tornado Flyer (IRE) Alanna Homes Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
03 May 2019 16:20 Punchestown Pravalaguna (FR) EMS Copiers Novice Handicap Chase (Grade A)
03 May 2019 19:10 Punchestown Breaken (FR) SalesSense International Novice Hurdle
03 May 2019 18:05 Punchestown Come To Me (FR) Alanna Homes Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
03 May 2019 18:05 Punchestown Royal Rendezvous (IRE) Alanna Homes Champion Novice Hurdle (Grade 1)
03 May 2019 16:20 Punchestown Real Steel (FR) EMS Copiers Novice Handicap Chase (Grade A)