NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Sport Calendar


Trainer: C S Shum

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
05 Jul 2020 10:10 Sha Tin Romantic Combo (IRE) Tolo Harbour Handicap
05 Jul 2020 05:30 Sha Tin Enchanting Start (IRE) Castle Peak Bay Plate
05 Jul 2020 05:30 Sha Tin Daily Charm (AUS) Castle Peak Bay Plate
05 Jul 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Most Beautiful (AUS) Victoria Harbour Handicap
05 Jul 2020 10:45 Sha Tin Golden Dash (AUS) Yan Chau Tong Handicap
01 Jul 2020 08:30 Sha Tin Namjong Sings (AUS) Riding High Together 1200m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 10:50 Sha Tin Baltic Whisper (AUS) Better Future 1000m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 06:30 Sha Tin Little General (NZ) World-class Leadership 1400m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 09:40 Sha Tin Butterfield (AUS) The Hong Kong Reunification Cup (Handicap)
27 Jun 2020 10:45 Sha Tin Happy Fun (NZ) Lantau Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 06:00 Sha Tin Little General (NZ) Waglan Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Generous Charity (IRE) Kat O Handicap
27 Jun 2020 10:10 Sha Tin Craig's Star (AUS) Lamma Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Charity Go (IRE) Kat O Handicap
27 Jun 2020 09:35 Sha Tin Clear Choice (AUS) Grass Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 10:45 Sha Tin Young Legend (GB) Lantau Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 07:00 Sha Tin Angel Of My Eyes (NZ) Peng Chau Handicap
27 Jun 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Clement Legend (NZ) Kat O Handicap
24 Jun 2020 11:45 Happy Valley Winning Ways (IRE) Violet Hill Handicap
24 Jun 2020 14:15 Happy Valley Most Beautiful (AUS) Mount Gough Handicap
24 Jun 2020 15:50 Happy Valley Winning Method (AUS) Magazine Gap Handicap
24 Jun 2020 13:15 Happy Valley Joyful Cheers (GB) Wong Nai Chung Gap Handicap
21 Jun 2020 07:00 Sha Tin Noble Consort (IRE) Garnet Handicap
21 Jun 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Harmony Victory (AUS) The Premier Plate Handicap
21 Jun 2020 06:30 Sha Tin Perfect Match (AUS) The Premier Cup Handicap
21 Jun 2020 08:35 Sha Tin Regency Master (NZ) Lapis Lazuli Handicap
21 Jun 2020 06:00 Sha Tin Erin Centenary (NZ) Garnet Handicap
21 Jun 2020 08:00 Sha Tin Good Days (AUS) Opal Handicap
21 Jun 2020 09:35 Sha Tin Reel Bizzy (IRE) Alexandrite Handicap
21 Jun 2020 05:30 Sha Tin United We Stand (AUS) Tourmaline Handicap
14 Jun 2020 08:35 Sha Tin Generous Charity (IRE) The Li Cup (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 10:10 Sha Tin Namjong Sings (AUS) The Stevenson Cup (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 08:00 Sha Tin Dollar Reward (GB) The Wong Cup (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Fantasy (AUS) The Arculli Trophy (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 06:30 Sha Tin Noble Consort (IRE) The Macwhinnie Cup (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 08:35 Sha Tin Dynamic Eagle (NZ) The Li Cup (handicap)
10 Jun 2020 15:50 Happy Valley Baltic Success (AUS) Alnwick Handicap
10 Jun 2020 15:50 Happy Valley Golden Dash (AUS) Alnwick Handicap
10 Jun 2020 11:45 Happy Valley Joyful Cheers (GB) Renfrew Handicap
07 Jun 2020 09:10 Sha Tin Baltic Whisper (AUS) Fu Tai Handicap
07 Jun 2020 10:50 Sha Tin Perfect Match (AUS) Butterfly Handicap
07 Jun 2020 07:15 Sha Tin Little General (NZ) Yau Oi Handicap
07 Jun 2020 10:15 Sha Tin Hongkong Great (AUS) On Ting Handicap
07 Jun 2020 09:40 Sha Tin Smoothies (AUS) Lung Yat Handicap
03 Jun 2020 14:45 Happy Valley Butterfield (AUS) Cochrane Handicap
03 Jun 2020 13:15 Happy Valley Noble Consort (IRE) Staunton Handicap
03 Jun 2020 15:50 Happy Valley Fantasy (AUS) Graham Handicap
03 Jun 2020 11:45 Happy Valley Clement Legend (NZ) Old Bailey Handicap
03 Jun 2020 15:15 Happy Valley Charity Wings (AUS) Lyndhurst Handicap
31 May 2020 06:45 Sha Tin Bethany (FR) Eagle's Nest Handicap