NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Sport Calendar


Trainer: R A Fahey

Future engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
25 May 2019 15:00 Curragh Mr Lupton (IRE) Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 2)
25 May 2019 17:25 York Gallipoli (IRE) John Wright Electrical Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders)
25 May 2019 17:25 York Right Action (GB) John Wright Electrical Handicap (Gentleman Amateur Riders)
25 May 2019 16:50 York Arctic Fox (GB) Infinity Tyres Irish Champions Weekend EBF Fillies' Handicap
25 May 2019 16:15 York Dutch Decoy (GB) Yorkshire Regiment British EBF Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
25 May 2019 16:15 York International Lion (GB) Yorkshire Regiment British EBF Novice Median Auction Stakes (Plus 10)
25 May 2019 14:00 York Zap (GB) William Hill Extra Place Races Everyday Handicap
25 May 2019 16:55 Goodwood Paddy Power (IRE) Betfair 3/1 Free Bet Offer Veterans' Handicap
25 May 2019 14:30 Goodwood Mr Diamond (IRE) Betfair Each Way Edge Handicap
25 May 2019 17:15 Chester Gabrial The One (IRE) Thyme People Handicap
25 May 2019 16:40 Chester Indomeneo (GB) 1539 Handicap
25 May 2019 16:05 Chester G For Gabrial (IRE) British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
25 May 2019 16:05 Chester The New Marwan (GB) British Stallion Studs EBF Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
25 May 2019 15:30 Chester Claire Underwood (IRE) Canter Carpet Handicap
25 May 2019 14:55 Chester Gabrial (IRE) MBNA Handicap
25 May 2019 14:55 Chester Gabrial The Saint (IRE) MBNA Handicap
25 May 2019 14:20 Chester Society Queen (IRE) Chester Heritage Festival Fillies' Handicap

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
24 May 2019 14:45 Haydock Bravo Faisal (IRE) British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
24 May 2019 19:30 Pontefract Show Me Show Me (GB) EBF Stallions VW Van Centre (Leeds) Ltd Youngsters Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
24 May 2019 19:00 Pontefract Sempre Presto (IRE) Constant Security Serving Yorkshire Racecourses Handicap
24 May 2019 17:35 Haydock Kensington Art (GB) Join Racing TV Now Handicap
22 May 2019 15:35 Ayr Primeiro Boy (IRE) Magners Handicap
22 May 2019 14:00 Ayr Mellad (GB) EBF Stallions Menabrea Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
22 May 2019 16:05 Ayr Exhort (GB) Tennent's Lager British Stallion Studs EBF Rothesay Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Listed)
20 May 2019 14:10 Carlisle Star Of St James (GER) British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
20 May 2019 15:45 Carlisle Bold Show (GB) Durdar Novice Stakes
20 May 2019 17:45 Carlisle Knowing Glance (IRE) Blackwell Handicap (Div 2)
20 May 2019 16:05 Redcar Requinto Dawn (IRE) Watch Racing TV In Stunning HD Handicap
20 May 2019 14:45 Carlisle Luis Vaz De Torres (IRE) Penrith Handicap
20 May 2019 17:15 Carlisle Cameo Star (IRE) Blackwell Handicap (Div 1)
20 May 2019 15:35 Redcar Sharp Breath (GB) Pat And Les Holmes Celebration Fillies' Novice Stakes
20 May 2019 14:10 Carlisle Silver Mission (IRE) British Stallion Studs EBF Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
20 May 2019 16:15 Carlisle Ramesses (GB) Wreay Handicap (Div 1)
20 May 2019 14:00 Redcar Pearlwood (IRE) racingtv.com EBF Novice Auction Stakes (Plus 10) (Div 1)
20 May 2019 16:35 Redcar La Sioux (IRE) Racing TV Straight Mile Fillies' Handicap
19 May 2019 14:00 Ripon Lexington Warfare (IRE) Castlehouse Construction Supporting Wooden Spoon Charity Novice Stakes (Plus 10)
19 May 2019 17:30 Ripon International Guy (IRE) Chris Westerman Happy 60th Birthday Novice Stakes
19 May 2019 15:45 Ripon Sootability (IRE) Traditional Family Fun Day Handicap
19 May 2019 15:10 Ripon Madame Vitesse (FR) VW Van Centre (Leeds) Stirring Spoon Smiles Charity Handicap (Div 2)
18 May 2019 20:35 Doncaster Gabrial The Wire (GB) Incognito 'Always On Trend' Fashion Handicap
18 May 2019 15:20 Thirsk Dubai Acclaim (IRE) Marion Gibson Brown Memorial Handicap
18 May 2019 16:30 Thirsk Gabriel The Devil (IRE) Constant Security Services Handicap
18 May 2019 15:00 Newbury War Tiger (USA) Al Zubarah London Gold Cup Handicap
18 May 2019 18:00 Doncaster The Ginger Bullet (GB) Howcroft Group Novice Auction Stakes
18 May 2019 15:20 Thirsk Furzig (GB) Marion Gibson Brown Memorial Handicap
18 May 2019 15:55 Thirsk Paddy Power (IRE) JW 4x4 Northallerton Handicap
18 May 2019 18:10 Thirsk Orient Express (GB) Scouting For Girls - Live At Thirskraces Friday 16th August Handicap (Div 2)
18 May 2019 13:50 Newbury Space Traveller (GB) Shalaa Carnarvon Stakes (Listed)
18 May 2019 18:00 Doncaster Mr Gus (IRE) Howcroft Group Novice Auction Stakes
18 May 2019 14:10 Thirsk Jaunty (GB) Irish Stallion Farms EBF Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Plus 10)
18 May 2019 15:55 Thirsk Brian The Snail (IRE) JW 4x4 Northallerton Handicap
18 May 2019 17:40 Thirsk Royal Connoisseur (IRE) Scouting For Girls - Live At Thirskraces Friday 16th August Handicap (Div 1)
18 May 2019 16:15 Newbury Toro Strike (USA) Olympic Glory Conditions Stakes (Plus 10)
17 May 2019 18:25 Hamilton Windsor Cross (IRE) Contraflow Traffic Management Ltd Handicap
17 May 2019 13:50 York Baileys In Bloom (FR) Langleys Solicitors British EBF Marygate Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
17 May 2019 16:05 York Maggies Angel (IRE) British EBF Frank Whittle Partnership Fillies' Handicap
17 May 2019 20:35 Hamilton Cool Spirit (GB) Patersons Of Greenoakhill Handicap
17 May 2019 15:35 York Society Red (GB) Matchbook 'Best Value' Exchange Handicap
17 May 2019 19:00 Hamilton Gabrials Centurion (IRE) PDM Mains To Drains Handicap
17 May 2019 13:50 York Mighty Spirit (IRE) Langleys Solicitors British EBF Marygate Fillies' Stakes (Listed)
17 May 2019 16:05 York Starlight Romance (IRE) British EBF Frank Whittle Partnership Fillies' Handicap
16 May 2019 13:50 York Powerallied (IRE) Matchbook Betting Exchange Handicap
16 May 2019 20:35 Newmarket Bataar (IRE) Park Regis Kris Kin Hotel Dubai Handicap
16 May 2019 16:35 York My Kinda Day (IRE) Stratford Place Stud Breeds Group Winners ebfstallions.com Maiden Stakes (Plus 10)
16 May 2019 20:05 Newmarket Arctic Fox (GB) Heath Court Hotel Dining Club Handicap
16 May 2019 16:05 York Charming Kid (GB) British Stallion Studs EBF Westow Stakes (Listed)
15 May 2019 15:00 York George Bowen (IRE) Duke Of York Clipper Logistics Stakes (Group 2)