NoteX
14 Feb 2011 | 19:15
Nag Me about
X
To add a NagMe alert you must sign in.
Forgot password?
Not a member yet?

Sport Calendar


Trainer: Y S Tsui

Past engagements

Date Time Course Horse Race name
01 Jul 2020 06:30 Sha Tin Money Winner (NZ) World-class Leadership 1400m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 08:00 Sha Tin So Awesome (NZ) Continuous Development 1200m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 06:00 Sha Tin Exponents (AUS) Racing Goes On 1200m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 07:30 Sha Tin My Family (NZ) Serving The Community 1800m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 10:15 Sha Tin Jolly Honour (NZ) Sportsmanship 1600m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 07:00 Sha Tin Shanghai Grace (GB) Uncompromising Integrity 1400m Handicap
01 Jul 2020 08:30 Sha Tin Handsome Rebel (AUS) Riding High Together 1200m Handicap
27 Jun 2020 08:00 Sha Tin Best For You (AUS) Tung Lung Chau Handicap
27 Jun 2020 10:10 Sha Tin Great Treasure (AUS) Lamma Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 06:00 Sha Tin Keep Going (AUS) Waglan Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 07:30 Sha Tin Oriental Amigo (AUS) Cheung Chau Handicap
27 Jun 2020 09:35 Sha Tin Namjong Plus (NZ) Grass Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 07:00 Sha Tin Rosse Scarpe (AUS) Peng Chau Handicap
27 Jun 2020 08:35 Sha Tin Seize The Spirit (NZ) Po Toi Handicap
27 Jun 2020 10:45 Sha Tin Mongolian King (NZ) Lantau Island Handicap
27 Jun 2020 06:30 Sha Tin Winning Genghis (NZ) Peng Chau Handicap
24 Jun 2020 12:45 Happy Valley Starlit Knight (AUS) Wong Nai Chung Gap Handicap
24 Jun 2020 14:15 Happy Valley Oriental Amigo (AUS) Mount Gough Handicap
24 Jun 2020 11:45 Happy Valley Sky Treasure (NZ) Violet Hill Handicap
24 Jun 2020 13:45 Happy Valley Forza Angel (GB) Shouson Hill Handicap
24 Jun 2020 15:15 Happy Valley Farshad (GER) Mount Nicholson Handicap
24 Jun 2020 13:15 Happy Valley Pretty Bauhinia (AUS) Wong Nai Chung Gap Handicap
24 Jun 2020 14:45 Happy Valley Insayshable (IRE) Mount Cameron Handicap
21 Jun 2020 07:30 Sha Tin Ready Conqueror (AUS) Garnet Handicap
21 Jun 2020 10:10 Sha Tin Glorious Lover (IRE) Alexandrite Handicap
21 Jun 2020 05:30 Sha Tin Master Galaxy (NZ) Tourmaline Handicap
21 Jun 2020 07:00 Sha Tin Rosse Scarpe (AUS) Garnet Handicap
21 Jun 2020 09:35 Sha Tin Fantastic Show (AUS) Alexandrite Handicap
21 Jun 2020 07:00 Sha Tin Lucky Puzzle (NZ) Garnet Handicap
21 Jun 2020 08:35 Sha Tin Enjoy Life (NZ) Lapis Lazuli Handicap
21 Jun 2020 10:45 Sha Tin Eligere (AUS) Aquamarine Handicap
21 Jun 2020 06:00 Sha Tin Prime Time (AUS) Garnet Handicap
14 Jun 2020 06:00 Sha Tin Keep Going (AUS) Ryrie Handicap
14 Jun 2020 08:00 Sha Tin Masterwork (AUS) The Wong Cup (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 09:35 Sha Tin Victory For All (AUS) The Chan Trophy (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 05:30 Sha Tin Fortune Triple (IRE) The Chairmen's Day Plate
14 Jun 2020 07:30 Sha Tin Shanghai Power (NZ) The Swaine Cup (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Dragon General (AUS) The Arculli Trophy (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 10:45 Sha Tin Thunder Stomp (AUS) The Ip Jug (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 06:30 Sha Tin Sparkling Knight (GB) The Macwhinnie Cup (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 09:05 Sha Tin Ugly Warrior (NZ) The Arculli Trophy (handicap)
14 Jun 2020 10:10 Sha Tin Good For You (NZ) The Stevenson Cup (handicap)
10 Jun 2020 11:45 Happy Valley So Glorious (AUS) Renfrew Handicap
10 Jun 2020 13:15 Happy Valley Shanghai Grace (GB) Durham Handicap
10 Jun 2020 12:45 Happy Valley Curling Luxury (NZ) Selkirk Handicap
10 Jun 2020 14:45 Happy Valley Jolly Honour (NZ) Lancashire Handicap
10 Jun 2020 12:15 Happy Valley Pretty Bauhinia (AUS) Rhondda Handicap
10 Jun 2020 14:15 Happy Valley My Family (NZ) Renfrew Handicap
07 Jun 2020 06:45 Sha Tin So Awesome (NZ) Po Tin Handicap
07 Jun 2020 08:40 Sha Tin My Family (NZ) Sam Shing Handicap